Понедельник, 22 июля

Олимп шелехов официальный сайт расписание: Фитнес-студия ОЛИМП

Олимп в Шелехове, 8-й квартал, 16: телефоны, режим работы

Режим работы

пн–сб 08:00–21:30

Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:00–21:30 08:00–21:30 08:00–21:30 08:00–21:30 08:00–21:30 08:00–21:30 выходной

Рекомендуем позвонить по номеру +7 (3952) 740‒742, чтобы уточнить время работы и как доехать до адреса: 8-й квартал, 16.

Расписание бассейн «Олимп»
















7:00-8:00
Дезинфекция
7:00-8:00
Дезинфекция
7:00-8:00
Дезинфекция
7:00-8:00
Дезинфекция
7:00-8:00
Дезинфекция
7:00-8:00
Дезинфекция
7:00-8:00
Дезинфекция
8:00-9:00 8:00-9:00 8:00-9:00 8:00-9:00 8:00-9:00 8:00-9:00
Льготное посещение
8:00-9:00
Льготное посещение
9:00-10:00 9:00-10:00 9:00-10:00 9:00-10:00 9:00-10:00 9:00-10:00
Льготное посещение
9:00-10:00
Льготное посещение
10:00-11:00
Дезинфекция
10:00-11:00
Дезинфекция
10:00-11:00
Дезинфекция
10:00-11:00
Дезинфекция
10:00-11:00
Дезинфекция
10:00-11:00
Дезинфекция
10:00-11:00
Дезинфекция
11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00 11:00-12:00
Льготное посещение
11:00-12:00
Льготное посещение
12:00-13:00 12:00-13:00 12:00-13:00 12:00-13:00 12:00-13:00 12:00-13:00
Льготное посещение
13:00-14:00
Дезинфекция
13:00-14:00
Дезинфекция
13:00-14:00
Дезинфекция
13:00-14:00
Дезинфекция
13:00-14:00
Дезинфекция
13:00-14:00
Дезинфекция
13:00-14:00
Дезинфекция
14:00-15:00 14:00-15:00 14:00-15:00 14:00-15:00 14:00-15:00 14:00-15:00 14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
Дезинфекция
16:00-17:00
Дезинфекция
16:00-17:00
Дезинфекция
16:00-17:00
Дезинфекция
16:00-17:00
Дезинфекция
16:00-17:00
Дезинфекция
16:00-17:00
Дезинфекция
17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00 17:00-18:00
18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00 18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
Дезинфекция
19:00-20:00
Дезинфекция
19:00-20:00
Дезинфекция
19:00-20:00
Дезинфекция
19:00-20:00
Дезинфекция
19:00-20:00
Дезинфекция
19:00-20:00
Дезинфекция
20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00 20:00-21:00

Фитнес-клубы в Шелехове — адреса, отзывы и цены

Друзья, пишите отзывы о залах где вы тренируетесь или же занимались раньше.



Пользовательский рейтинг

(1 оценка), 3 отзыва

Спортивный клуб «Фортуна»

Город: Шелехов

Адрес: 8-й квартал, д.5

Режим работы: по расписанию

Тренажерный зал

  



Пользовательский рейтинг

(5 оценок), 3 отзыва

Тренажерный зал «Колизей»

Город: Шелехов

Адрес: Култукский тракт, д.21а, ТЦ «Спутник»

Телефон: +7 (902) 568-68-49, +7 (908) 656-34-90

Режим работы: 09:00-22:00, сб.: 10:00-21:00, вс.: 10:00-21:00

Тренажерный зал

  

Единоборства

  



Пользовательский рейтинг

(11 оценок), 3 отзыва

Центр здоровья и красоты «Fiore»

Город: Шелехов

Адрес: 4-й микрорайон, д.37а

Телефон: +7 (39550) 6-14-06

Режим работы: 09:00-21:00, сб.: 09:00-21:00, вс.: 09:00-21:00

Тренажерный зал

  

Групповые тренировки

  



Пользовательский рейтинг

(6 оценок), 1 отзыв

Оздоровительный центр

Город: Шелехов

Адрес: 20-й квартал, д.100

Телефон: +7 (39550) 4-12-97

Режим работы: 10:00-22:00, сб.: 10:00-22:00, вс.: 10:00-22:00

Тренажерный зал

  

Бассейн

  



Пользовательский рейтинг

(16 оценок), Оставить озыв

Плавательный бассейн «Лазурный»

Город: Шелехов

Адрес: Центральный проспект, д.4

Телефон: +7 (950) 132-84-97

Режим работы: 09:00-20:00, сб.: 09:00-20:00, вс.: 09:00-20:00



Пользовательский рейтинг

(11 оценок), Оставить озыв

Фитнес-студия «Олимп»

Город: Шелехов

Адрес: Култукский тракт, д.21, здание Швейной фабрики

Телефон: +7 (3952) 74-07-42

Режим работы: по расписанию

Групповые тренировки

  

Танцевальные направления

  

Олимп, фитнес-студия (8-й квартал), Шелехов: отзывы в интернете, адрес

Основная информация о компании

Координаты GPS

Координаты GPS:

104.091531     52.209312

Адрес Олимп, фитнес-студия

Адрес:

Место расположения организации

Расположение:

312 офис; 3 этаж

Телефон Олимп, фитнес-студия

Телефон:

+7 ХХХ ХХХ-ХХ-ХХ

+7 (3952) 740‒742

+7 ХХХ ХХХ-ХХ-ХХ

+7‒908‒646‒48‒99

Официальный сайт

Официальный сайт:

Способы оплаты

Способы оплаты:

Оплата картой
Оплата наличными

Режим работы Олимп, фитнес-студия

График работы:

Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб

08:00
08:00
08:00
08:00
08:00
09:00

21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
13:00

Виды деятельности

Здоровье, красота

Учеба и работа

Спорт, автивный отдых и туризм

Карта проезда до организации

8-й квартал, 16

Ошибка? Отметка на карте показана неверно? Вы можете исправить ошибку в данных, указанных выше.

Олимп, фитнес-студия (Култукский тракт) , Шелехов: отзывы в интернете, адрес

Основная информация о компании

Координаты GPS

Координаты GPS:

104.080308     52.204951

Адрес Олимп, фитнес-студия

Адрес:

Место расположения организации

Расположение:

4 этаж

Телефон Олимп, фитнес-студия

Телефон:

+7 ХХХ ХХХ-ХХ-ХХ

+7 (3952) 740‒742

+7 ХХХ ХХХ-ХХ-ХХ

+7‒908‒646‒48‒99

Официальный сайт

Официальный сайт:

Способы оплаты

Способы оплаты:

Оплата картой
Оплата наличными

Режим работы Олимп, фитнес-студия

График работы:

Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс

08:00
08:00
08:00
08:00
08:00
08:00
10:00

21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
21:30
12:00

Виды деятельности

Здоровье, красота

Средства рекламы, полиграфия и иная информация

Спорт, автивный отдых и туризм

Карта проезда до организации

Култукский тракт, 21

Ошибка? Отметка на карте показана неверно? Вы можете исправить ошибку в данных, указанных выше.

Расписание маршруток Шелеховского района | Шелехов Live

Маршрут № 2 в будние дни «Микрорайон-Ирказ-Микрорайон»

 «Автостанция» – «Заводоуправление» «Бонус» – «Юбилейный» – «Училище» – «Сибирячка» – «Автостанция» – «Цветочный» – «Сибирь» – «Юность» – «Горгаз» – «Привокзальный» – «Завод Железобетонных конструкций» – «Пожарная часть» – «Транспортная проходная» – «Заводоуправление» – «Кабельный завод» – «Дом № 55» – «Детский сад «Золотой ключик» – «Бонус»     


«ИркАЗ-Автостанция-Микрорайон»

ИРКАЗ   ИРКАЗ   ИРКАЗ
3. ЗВ 4:35                                        
4. ЗВ 4:45                                        
1.ПР 5:05 5:57 6:45 7:32 8:12 9:08 обед 10:28 11:24 12:20 13:16 14:12 15:08 16:04 17:00 обед 18:00 18:56 19:52 21:12  
2.ПР 5:10 6:00 6:48 7:35 8:16 9:12 обед 10:32 11:28 12:24 13:20 14:16 15:12 16:08 17:04 обед 18:04 19:00 19:56 21:18  
3.ПР 5:15 6:03 6:51 7:38 8:20 9:16 обед 10:36 11:32 12:28 13:24 14:20 15:16 16:12 17:08 обед 18:08 19:04 20:00 21:24  
4.ПР 5:18 6:06 6:54 7:40 8:24 9:20 обед 10:40 11:36 12:32 13:28 14:24 15:20 16:16 17:12 обед 18:12 19:08 20:06 21:30  
5.ПР 5:21 6:09 6:57 7:42 8:28 9:24 обед 10:44 11:40 12:36 13:32 14:28 15:24 16:20 17:16 обед 18:16 19:12 20:12 21:36 22:35
6.ПР 5:24 6:12 7:00 7:44 8:32 9:28 обед 10:48 11:44 12:40 13:36 14:32 15:28 16:24 17:20 обед 18:20 19:16 20:18 21:42  
7.ПР 5:27 6:15 7:03 7:46 8:36 9:32 обед 10:52 11:48 12:44 13:40 14:36 15:32 16:28 17:24 обед 18:24 19:20 20:24 21:48  
8.ПР 5:30 6:18 7:06 7:48 8:40 9:36 обед 10:56 11:52 12:48 13:44 14:40 15:36 16:32 17:28 обед 18:28 19:24 20:30 21:54 23:00
9.ПР 5:33 6:21 7:09 7:50 8:44 9:40 обед 11:00 11:56 12:52 13:48 14:44 15:40 16:36 17:32 обед 18:32 19:28 20:36 22:00  
10.ПР 5:36 6:24 7:12 7:52 8:48 9:44 обед 11:04 12:00 15:56 13:52 14:48 15:44 16:40 17:36 обед 18:36 19:32 20:42 22:06  
11.ПР 5:39 6:27 7:15 7:56 8:52 9:48 обед 11:08 12:04 13:00 13:56 14:52 15:48 16:44 17:40 обед 18:40 19:36 20:48 22:12  
12.ПР 5:42 6:30 7:18 8:00 8:56 9:52 обед 11:12 12:08 13:04 14:00 14:56 15:52 16:48 17:44 обед 18:44 19:40 20:54 22:18  
13.ПР 5:46 6:33 7:21 8:04 9:00 9:56 обед 11:16 12:12 13:08 14:04 15:00 15:56 16:52 17:48 обед 18:48 19:44 21:00 22:24  
14.ПР 5:48 6:36 7:24 8:06 9:02 9:58 обед 11:18 12:14 13:10 14:06 15:02 15:58 16:54 17:50 обед 18:50 19:46 21:03 22:27  
15.ПР 5:51 6:39 7:27 8:08 9:04 10:00 обед 11:20 12:16 13:12 14:08 15:04 16:00 16:56 17:52 обед 18:52 19:48 21:06 22:30  
16.ПР 5:54 6:42 7:29 8:10 9:06 10:02 обед 11:22 12:18 13:14 14:10 15:06 16:02 16:58 17:54 обед 18:54 19:50 21:09 22:33  
Ответственный за работу маршрута Попов Р.Ф.-89041535264, 89501000272 Каминская З.В. 89149226077
Перевозчики ИП:Попов Р.Ф.,Каминская З.В.

Маршрут № 2 НА СУББОТУ И ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

ИРКАЗ (1) ИРКАЗ (2)
4.35 4.45
5.05 5.20
5.30 5.45
6.00 6.15
6.30 6.45
7.00 7.15
7.30 7.45
8.00 8.15
8.30 8.45
обед обед
12.30 12.45
13.00 13.15
13.30 13.45
14.00 14.15
14.30 14.45
15.00 15.15
обед обед
18.00 18.15
18.30 18.45
19.00 19.15
19.30 19.45
20.30 20.45
21.00 21.30
22.00 22.15
22.30 22.45
Начало движения от остановки «ИркАЗ». Нет автобуса в назначенное ВРЕМЯ  – незамедлительно, звонить по телефонам 8-904-153-52-64, 8-950-1000-272

90000 Athletics Competition Schedule 90001

90002 On Tuesday 24 March, 2020 року, the IOC and The Tokyo Organising Committee of the Olympic Games announced the postponement of the Olympic Games Tokyo 2020. 90003 The updated competition schedule will be announced on this page as soon as it is decided. 90003 The following information is as of March 24, 2020.90005
90003
90007 * All times in Japan Standard Time (JST) 90008

90009 Athletics 90010

90002 Date and Time: Fri 31 July 9:00 — 12:30 90003 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s 3000m Steeplechase Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s High Jump Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Men’s Discus Throw Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Women’s 800m Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s 400m Hurdles Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s 100m Round 1 90016
90027

90002 Date and Time: Fri 31 July 19.00 — 21:10 90003 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Women’s 5000m Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s Triple Jump Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Women’s Shot Put Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Mixed 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s 10,000m Final 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Sat 1 Aug.9:00 — 12:00 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Women’s 400m Hurdles Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s Discus Throw Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Men’s Pole Vault Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Men’s 800m Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s 100m Hurdles Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Men’s 100m Preliminary Round 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Sat 1 Aug. 19.00 — 21:55 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s 10,000m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s Long Jump Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Women’s 100m Semifinals 90016
90015 Men’s 100m Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s Discus Throw Final 90016
90015 Women’s 800m Semifinals 90016
90015 Mixed 4 x 400m Relay Final 90016
90015 Women’s 100m Final 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Sun 2 Aug.9:10 — 12:00 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Women’s Hammer Throw Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Women’s 3000m Steeplechase Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s Long Jump Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Men’s Discus Throw Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s Shot Put Final 90016
90015 Men’s 400m Round 1 90016
90015 Mixed 4 x 400m Relay Victory Ceremony 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Sun 2 Aug. 19.00 — 21:55 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Women’s 100m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s High Jump Final 90016
90015 Men’s 100m Semifinals 90016
90015 Women’s 100m Hurdles Semifinals 90016
90015 Women’s Shot Put Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s Triple Jump Final 90016
90015 Men’s 800m Semifinals 90016
90015 Men’s 400m Hurdles Semifinals 90016
90015 Men’s High Jump Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 100m Final 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Mon 3 Aug.9:00 — 11:55 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s Hammer Throw Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Women’s 1500m Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s Triple Jump Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s Long Jump Final 90016
90015 Women’s 200m Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s 100m Hurdles Final 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Mon 3 Aug. 19:00 — 22:00 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s 100m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s Long Jump Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s Pole Vault Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Women’s 200m Semifinals 90016
90015 Women’s 100m Hurdles Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s Discus Throw Final 90016
90015 Men’s 400m Semifinals 90016
90015 Women’s 400m Hurdles Semifinals 90016
90015 Men’s 3000m Steeplechase Final 90016
90015 Women’s 5000m Final 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Tue 4 Aug.9:00 — 12:35 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s Triple Jump Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Men’s 1500m Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s Javelin Throw Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Women’s 400m Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s Discus Throw Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 3000m Steeplechase Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s Long Jump Final 90016
90015 Men’s 200m Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s 400m Hurdles Final 90016
90015 Women’s 5000m Victory Ceremony 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Tue 4 Aug.19.00 — 21:55 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Women’s Long Jump Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 110m Hurdles Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s Shot Put Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Men’s Pole Vault Final 90016
90015 Men’s 400m Hurdles Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 5000m Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s Hammer Throw Final 90016
90015 Men’s 200m Semifinals 90016
90015 Women’s 800m Final 90016
90015 Women’s 200m Final 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Wed 5 Aug.9:00 — 12:25 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s Decathlon 100m 90016
90015 Men’s Javelin Throw Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Women’s Heptathlon 100m Hurdles 90016
90015 Men’s Decathlon Long Jump 90016
90015 Men’s Pole Vault Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s Heptathlon High Jump 90016
90015 Women’s Hammer Throw Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s 800m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 110m Hurdles Semifinals \ 90016
90015 Men’s Decathlon Shot Put 90016
90015 Women’s 400m Hurdles Final 90016
90015 Women’s 400m Hurdles Victory Ceremony 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Wed 5 Aug.18:30 — 22:00 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s Decathlon High Jump 90016
90015 Women’s 1500m Semifinals 90016
90015 Women’s Heptathlon Shot Put 90016
90015 Women’s 400m Semifinals 90016
90015 Women’s 200m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s 3000m Steeplechase Final 90016
90015 Men’s Hammer Throw Final 90016
90015 Women’s Heptathlon 200m 90016
90015 Women’s 3000m Steeplechase Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 800m Final 90016
90015 Men’s Decathlon 400m 90016
90015 Men’s 200m Final 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Thu 6 Aug.9:00 — 15:05 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s Decathlon 110m Hurdles 90016
90015 Women’s High Jump Qualifying Round 90016
90015 Men’s Hammer Throw Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s Heptathlon Long Jump 90016
90015 Men’s Decathlon Discus Throw 90016
90015 Women’s 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s 800m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 200m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s Triple Jump Final 90016
90015 Men’s Shot Put Final 90016
90015 Men’s 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s 110m Hurdles Final 90016
90015 Men’s Decathlon Pole Vault 90016
90015 Women’s Heptathlon Javelin Throw 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Thu 6 Aug.16:30 — 18:05 90008

90002 Venues: Sapporo Odori Park 90005

90014
90015 Men’s 20km Race Walk Final 90003 * This is a non-ticketed event. 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Thu 6 Aug. 19.00 — 21:45 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Men’s Shot Put Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s Triple Jump Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s Decathlon Javelin Throw 90016
90015 Women’s Pole Vault Final 90016
90015 Women’s 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 90016
90015 Men’s 1500m Semifinals 90016
90015 Men’s 110m Hurdles Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 400m Final 90016
90015 Women’s Heptathlon 800m 90016
90015 Men’s Decathlon 1500m 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Fri 7 Aug.5:30 — 10:00 90008

90002 Venues: Sapporo Odori Park 90005

90014
90015 Men’s 50km Race Walk Final 90003 * This is a non-ticketed event. 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Fri 7 Aug. 16:30 — 18:15 90008

90002 Venues: Sapporo Odori Park 90005

90014
90015 Women’s 20km Race Walk Final 90003 * This is a non-ticketed event. 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Fri 7 Aug. 20:00 — 22:55 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Women’s Pole Vault Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s Heptathlon Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s Decathlon Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 90016
90015 Women’s Javelin Throw Final 90016
90015 Men’s 5000m Final 90016
90015 Men’s 400m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s 400m Final 90016
90015 Women’s 1500m Final 90016
90015 Men’s 5000m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s 400m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s 4 x 100m Relay Final 90016
90015 Women’s 1500m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 4 x 100m Relay Final 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Sat 8 Aug.: 7:00 — 10:15 90008

90002 Venues: Sapporo Odori Park 90005

90014
90015 Women’s Marathon Final 90003 * This is a non-ticketed event. 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Sat 8 Aug. 19.00 — 22:20 90008

90002 Venues: Olympic Stadium 90005

90014
90015 Women’s Javelin Throw Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s 4 x 100m Relay Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 4 x 100m Relay Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s High Jump Final 90016
90015 Women’s 10,000m Final 90016
90015 Men’s Javelin Throw Final 90016
90015 Men’s 1500m Final 90016
90015 Women’s 10,000m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 1500m Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s 4 x 400m Relay Final 90016
90015 Men’s Javelin Throw Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 4 x 400m Relay Final 90016
90015 Women’s High Jump Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Women’s 4 x 400m Relay Victory Ceremony 90016
90015 Men’s 4 x 400m Relay Victory Ceremony 90016
90027

90007 Date and Time: Sun 9 Aug.: 7:00 — 9:45 90008

90002 Venues: Sapporo Odori Park 90005

90014
90015 Men’s Marathon Final 90003 * This is a non-ticketed event. 90016
90027

.90000 Olympic Competition Schedule Sun 26 July 90001

90002 On Tuesday 24 March, 2020 року, the IOC and The Tokyo Organising Committee of the Olympic Games announced the postponement of the Olympic Games Tokyo 2020. 90003 The updated competition schedule will be announced on this page as soon as it is decided. 90003 The following information is as of March 24, 2020. 90005

90006 * All times in Japan Standard Time (JST) 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:15 — 12:25 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Aomi Urban Sports Park 90010 90007

90016
90017 Women’s Pool Round (2 games) 90018
90017 Men’s Pool Round (2 games) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 14:00 — 15:50 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Aomi Urban Sports Park 90010 90007

90016
90017 Women’s Pool Round (2 games) 90018
90017 Men’s Pool Round (2 games) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 17:30 — 19:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Aomi Urban Sports Park 90010 90007

90016
90017 Women’s Pool Round (2 games) 90018
90017 Men’s Pool Round (2 games) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 21:00 — 22:50 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Aomi Urban Sports Park 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:30 — 11:05 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Yumenoshima Park Archery Field 90010 90007

90016
90017 Women’s Team 1/8 Eliminations 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 13:45 — 17:25 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Yumenoshima Park Archery Field 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Team Quarterfinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Team Semifinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Team Bronze Medal Match 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Team Gold Medal Match 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Team Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:30 — 13:05 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Gymnastics Centre 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 15:10 — 18:45 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Gymnastics Centre 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 20:20 — 22:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Gymnastics Centre 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:00 — 15:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Musashino Forest Sport Plaza 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Singles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Singles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Doubles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Doubles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Mixed Doubles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 18:00 — 21:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Musashino Forest Sport Plaza 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Singles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Singles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Doubles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Doubles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Mixed Doubles Group Play Stage 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:00 — 16:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Yokohama Baseball Stadium 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Softball Opening Round, Australia vs United States 90005 90018
90017 90002 Softball Opening Round, Canada vs Japan 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 20:00 — 22:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Yokohama Baseball Stadium 90010 90007

90016
90017 Softball Opening Round, Italy vs Mexico 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:00 — 12:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Saitama Super Arena 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 13:40 — 15:40 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Saitama Super Arena 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 17:20 — 19:20 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Saitama Super Arena 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 21:00 — 23:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Saitama Super Arena 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:00 — 12:50 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Shiokaze Park 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s or Women’s Preliminaries (4 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 15:00 — 17:50 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Shiokaze Park 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s or Women’s Preliminaries (3 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 20:00 — 22:50 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Shiokaze Park 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s or Women’s Preliminaries (3 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 11:00 — 14:45 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Kokugikan Arena 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Fly (48-51kg) Round of 32 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Welter (64-69kg) Round of 32 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Middle (69-75kg) Round of 32 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Super Heavy (+ 91kg) Round of 16 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 17:00 — 20:45 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Kokugikan Arena 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Fly (48-51kg) Round of 32 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Welter (64-69kg) Round of 32 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Middle (69-75kg) Round of 32 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Super Heavy (+ 91kg) Round of 16 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 13.00 — 16:45 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Kasai Canoe Slalom Centre 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Canoe (C1) Men Heats 90005 90018
90017 90002 Kayak (K1) Women Heats 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 13.00 — 17:35 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Fuji International Speedway 90010 90007

90002 * Start from Musashinonomori Park.90005

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 15:00 — 16:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo Aquatics Centre 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 17:00 — 22:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Equestrian Park 90010 90007

90016
90017 Dressage Grand Prix Team and Individual Day 2 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:00 — 16:20 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Makuhari Messe Hall B 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Foil Individual Table of 64 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Epée Individual Table of 64 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Foil Individual Table of 32 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Epée Individual Table of 32 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Foil Individual Table of 16 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Epée Individual Table of 16 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Foil Individual Quarterfinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Epée Individual Quarterfinals 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 18:00 — 22:20 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Makuhari Messe Hall B 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Foil Individual Semifinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Epée Individual Semifinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Foil Individual Bronze Medal Bout 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Epée Individual Bronze Medal Bout 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Foil Individual Gold Medal Bout 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Epée Individual Gold Medal Bout 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Foil Individual Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Epée Individual Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 16:30 — 21:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Sapporo Dome 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s First Round (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 17:00 — 22:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ibaraki Kashima Stadium 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s First Round (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 17:00 — 22:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Saitama Stadium 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s First Round (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 17:30 — 22:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: International Stadium Yokohama 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s First Round (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:00 — 12:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Yoyogi National Stadium 90010 90007

90016
90017 Women’s Preliminaries (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 14:15 — 17:45 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Yoyogi National Stadium 90010 90007

90016
90017 Women’s Preliminaries (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 19:30 — 23:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Yoyogi National Stadium 90010 90007

90016
90017 Women’s Preliminaries (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:30 — 13:15 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Oi Hockey Stadium — North Pitch 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Pool A, Great Britain vs Germany 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Pool B, Japan vs China 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:00 — 13:45 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Oi Hockey Stadium — South Pitch 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Pool B, Australia vs Spain 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Pool B, New Zealand vs Argentina 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 18:30 — 22:15 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Oi Hockey Stadium — North Pitch 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Pool A, India vs Australia 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Pool A, Spain vs New Zealand 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 19.00 — 22:45 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Oi Hockey Stadium — South Pitch 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Pool A, Japan vs Argentina 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Pool B, South Africa vs Netherlands 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 11:00 — 14:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Nippon Budokan 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women -52 kg Elimination Rounds 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -52 kg Quarterfinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -66 kg Elimination Rounds 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -66 kg Quarterfinals 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 17:00 — 19:40 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Nippon Budokan 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women -52 kg Repechage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -52 kg Semifinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -66 kg Repechage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -66 kg Semifinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -52 kg Contests for Bronze Medal 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -52 kg Final 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -66 kg Contests for Bronze Medal 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -66 kg Final 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -52 kg Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -66 kg Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 8:30 — 11:10 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Sea Forest Waterway 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Single Sculls Semifinals E / F 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Single Sculls Semifinals E / F 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Pair Repechage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Pair Repechage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls Repechages 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls Repechages 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Quadruple Sculls Repechage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Quadruple Sculls Repechage 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Eight Heats 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Eight Heats 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 12:00 — 18:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Enoshima Yacht Harbour 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 RS: X Men 90005 90018
90017 90002 RS: X Women 90005 90018
90017 90002 Laser Men 90005 90018
90017 90002 Laser Radial Women 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:00 — 16:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Asaka Shooting Range — Shotgun Range 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:00 — 16:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Asaka Shooting Range — R & P Qual.& Finals 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 10m Air Pistol Women’s Qualification 90005 90018
90017 90002 10m Air Pistol Women’s Finals 90005 90018
90017 90002 10m Air Pistol Women’s Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90017 90002 10m Air Rifle Men’s Qualification 90005 90018
90017 90002 10m Air Rifle Men’s Finals 90005 90018
90017 90002 10m Air Rifle Men’s Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:00 — 13:55 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Urban Sports Park 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July: 7:00 — 16:20 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tsurigasaki Surfing Beach 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Round 1 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Round 1 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Round 2 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Round 2 90005 90018
90021

90002 * The competition schedule is subjected to change depending on the wave conditions.If conditions allow, the competition can be completed in four days, but it is possible that more time could be required. Because of this, the actual competition days for the Surfing events will be held with 4 days schedule during the Olympic Surfing Festival from 26 July to 2 August. 90005

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:30 — 12:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo Aquatics Centre 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s 400m Individual Medley Final 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s 100m Butterfly Semifinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s 400m Freestyle Final 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s 400m Individual Medley Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s 400m Individual Medley Final 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s 400m Freestyle Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s 100m Breaststroke Semifinals 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Final 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s 400m Individual Medley Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 19:00 — 21:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo Aquatics Centre 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s 100m Backstroke — Heats 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s 200m Freestyle — Heats 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s 100m Breaststroke — Heats 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s 100m Backstroke — Heats 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s 400m Freestyle — Heats 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay — Heats 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:00 — 12:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium 90010 90007

90016
90017 Mixed Doubles Quarterfinals 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 14:00 — 17:45 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Singles Round 2 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Singles Round 2 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 20:00 — 22:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:00 — 17:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Makuhari Messe Hall A 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women -57 kg Round of 16 (8 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -68 kg Round of 16 (8 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -57 kg Quarterfinals (4 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -68 kg Quarterfinals (4 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -57 kg Semifinals (2 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -68 kg Semifinals (2 matches) 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 19.00 — 22:40 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Makuhari Messe Hall A 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women -57 kg Repechages (2 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -68 kg Repechages (2 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -57 kg Bronze Medal Contests (2 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -68 kg Bronze Medal Contests (2 matches) 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -57 kg Gold Medal Contest 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -68 kg Gold Medal Contest 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women -57 kg Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men -68 kg Victory Ceremony 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 11:00 — 20:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Tennis Park — Center Court 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Singles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Singles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Doubles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Doubles First Round 90005 90018
90021

90002 * The above includes all possible events for this court.The final court assignments and order of play are subject to change up until the day of the session. 90005

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 11:00 — 20:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Tennis Park — Court 1 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Singles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Singles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Doubles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Doubles First Round 90005 90018
90021

90002 * The above includes all possible events for this court.The final court assignments and order of play are subject to change up until the day of the session. 90005

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 11:00 — 20:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Tennis Park — Court 2 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Singles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Singles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Doubles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Doubles First Round 90005 90018
90021

90002 * The above includes all possible events for this court.The final court assignments and order of play are subject to change up until the day of the session. 90005

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 11:00 — 20:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Tennis Park — Court 3-11 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Men’s Singles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Singles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Men’s Doubles First Round 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Doubles First Round 90005 90018
90021

90002 * The above includes all possible events for this court.The final court assignments and order of play are subject to change up until the day of the session. 90005

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 9:00 — 12:50 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Arena 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Preliminary Round — Pool B, Russian Federation vs Italy 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Preliminary Round — Pool B, United States vs Argentina 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 14:20 — 18:10 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Arena 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Preliminary Round — Pool A, Serbia vs Dominican Rep.90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Preliminary Round — Pool B, China vs Turkey 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 19:40 — 23:30 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Ariake Arena 90010 90007

90016
90017 90002 Women’s Preliminary Round — Pool A, Japan vs Kenya 90005 90018
90017 90002 Women’s Preliminary Round — Pool A, Brazil vs Republic of Korea 90005 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 10:00 — 12:40 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tatsumi Water Polo Centre 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s Preliminary Round (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 14:10 — 16:50 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tatsumi Water Polo Centre 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s Preliminary Round (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 18:20 — 21:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tatsumi Water Polo Centre 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s Preliminary Round (2 matches) 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 11:50 — 14:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo International Forum 90010 90007

90016
90017 Men’s 61 kg Group B and Men’s 67 kg Group B 90018
90021

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 15:50 — 18:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo International Forum 90010 90007

90006 90009 Date and Time: Sun 26 July 19:50 — 22:00 90010 90007

90006 90009 Venues: Tokyo International Forum 90010 90007

.90000 Transcripts | Olympic College 90001 90002 Due to a system conversion, we have changed the methods of obtaining transcripts. Please read the following information carefully. 90003

90004 90005 If you are 90006 currently enrolled 90007 at Olympic College or have attended any time during the six years prior to March 2020 року, you can obtain your 90006 Unofficial Transcript 90007 on the ctcLink Student Center. If you are having problems with the ctcLink Student Center, please contact the Ranger Station.90010
90005 90006 If you have NOT attended 90007 Olympic College within the 90006 six years 90007 prior to March 2020 and only need your 90006 Unofficial Transcript 90007, you can obtain that on the old system here. You will need your 90006 old 90007 student ID. 90010
90021 90022 If you wish to order an 90006 Official Transcript 90007 of any kind, please order through 90006 Parchment. 90007 Please see the instructions below. We will contact you if we need additional information.If we need to update your transcript from the archives, we will conntact you to explain the process and to provide you with a timeline. 90027

90028 90029

90002 Official Transcripts — How to order 90003

90028 Only students can request the release of their transcript 90029

90022 1. Online 90027

90004 90005 Order an official transcript through Parchment. 90010
90005 Create an account with your selected user name and password. 90006 Note that dates attended are a required field, but can be approximated.Note that the student id number is a required field, but can be filled in with any numeric value. 90007 90010
90005 After you login, «Select transcript». Enter the recipient OR select «send to yourself ….». 90010
90005 Select «paper mailed» or «paper pickup». These options are dependent upon the previous selection. 90010
90005 Note if you want to «send now», «hold for degree» or «hold for grades». If you select «send now», a preauthorization will be placed on your credit card and charged when the transcript has been processed.If you select «hold for degree or grades», your credit card will be charged at check out. 90010
90005 Add your request to your shopping cart and proceed to check out. You’ll receive an email confirming your request. This email will state that the transcript has been delivered. 90006 This means that we have completed the Olympic College process, not that the transcript has been received by the recipient. 90007 90010
90021 90028 90006 Please note: At the current time, we can only send electronic transcripts to certain Washington State schools.90007 90029

90022 2. In person or by mail 90027

90028 Print, complete, and sign the Transcript Request form. 90029

90028 OR 90029

90028 Write a letter to us requesting that an official transcript be mailed. Include your ctcLink number or your «legacy» Student Identification Number, birth date, approximate dates of attendance, previous names, mailing address, and phone number. You can send us your SSN if you do not know your student numbers. Specify the address of the organization that needs to receive the transcript.90029

90028 Submit the form in one of the following ways: 90029

90004 90005 Mail to: Registration and Records, 1600 Chester Ave., Bremerton, WA 98337. 90010
90005 By email to: [email protected] 90010
90005 Fax the request with your Visa or MasterCard number, expiration date, 3 digit security code, and your signature to 360-475-7202. 90010
90021 90028 90006 Cost: 90007 $ 7.25 per transcript. 90029

90028 Requests are processed within three to five business days after payment is received.90029.90000 Olympic News — Official Source of Olympic News 90001

Olympic News — Official Source of Olympic News

90002 Javascript must be enabled for the correct page display 90003
skip to content

90004 EVENTS 90005

90006
90007
Calendar

90008

IOC Executive Board meeting, Remote

90009
Jul 15, 2020 року — Jul 15, 2020
90010
90007
Calendar

90008

IOC Session

90009
Jul 17, 2020 року — Jul 17, 2020
90010
90007
Calendar

90008

IOC Executive Board meeting, Remote

90009
Jul 22, 2020 року — Jul 22, 2020
90010
90007
Calendar

90008

IOC Executive Board meeting, Lausanne

90009
Oct 06, 2020 року — Oct 08, 2020
90010
90007
Calendar

90008

ANOC General Assembly, Seoul

90009
Nov 24, 2020 року — Nov 25, 2020
90010
90027

back to top

Fr

90002 Javascript must be enabled for the correct page display 90003

.

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *